AKTIV MITGLIEDER EHREN MITGLIEDER PASSIV MITGLIEDER

PASSIV MITGLIEDER (101)

 
 

Adrian Eyer

CHUMMER ADI

bim Geon

2004

 

Alessandro Marino

0

 

Alessandro Volken

0

 

Alexandra Andenmatten

0

 

Alexandra Wellig

0

 

Andrea Guntern

0

 

Antonia Escher

Termen

0

 

Arsene Page

0

 

Aurel Schmid

0

 

Barbara Erpen

Termen

0

 

Beat Eyer

Termen

0

 

Beatrice Page

0

 

Brigitte Zurwerra

0

 

Cedric Schmidhalter

ZÄDRICK

Carnozet obini

2005

 

Cello Schmidhalter

Ried-Brig

0

 

Chantal Briw

0

 

Chaschpi Jentsch

CHASCHPI

Ernen

2013

 

Christian Briggeler

Termen

0

 

Christine Escher

VIELLE POIRE

Termen

2004

 

Corinne Loetscher-Lengen

GÏ¿½RIN

Susten

2007

 

Damian Escher

WHYSKY COWBOY

Termen

2004

 

Daniela Kuonen-Schnydrig

DOPPEL D

Leischa Slums

2009

 

David Kummer

Glis

0

 

Diego Ritz

RAPIDO

Termen

2004

 

Dominik Welschen

Naters

0

 

Doris Schmidhalter

Ried-Brig

0

 

Dorli Escher

Termen

0

 

Egon Kummer

0

 

Eliane Eyer

Termen

0

 

Elisabeth Briggeler

Termen

0

 

Fabian Michlig

EL KONDIKTÖR

Ried-brig

2010

 

Fabian Zumstein

Ried-Brig

0

 

Florian Arnold

0

 

Fridolin Kuonen

Termen

0

 

Gaby Eyer

Ried-Brig

0

 

Gilian Schmidhalter

SCHÜL

Lingwurum

2008

 

Gilian Schmidhalter

0

 

Hans-Juerg Walser

Ried-Brig

0

 

Hanspeter Perren

0

 

Heinrich Bieler

Termen

0

 

Herbert Schmidhalter

Ried-Brig

0

 

Hildegard Schmidhalter

Ried-Brig

0

 

Ivan Gemmet

Polen

0

 

Ivan Tenisch

Schlossnolubar

0

 

Iwan Gottsponer

2009

 

Jan Näfen

0

 

Jasmine Jossen

Gränglsch

0

 

Jessica Zuber

0

 

Joel Cuccarede

Termen

0

 

Johannes Gemmet

Ried-Brig

0

 

Jonas Eggel

0

 

Jonas Heinzen

0

 

Karin Schmidhalter-Walker

Polizeiposten

2004

 

Kerstin Lochmatter

Brig-Glis

0

 

Kevin Wicht

0

 

Kilian Lochmatter

0

 

Landi Eyer

Ried-Brig

0

 

Livia Eyer

Glis

2013

 

Louis Escher

Termen

0

 

Lukas Clausen

Gommi

2013

 

Lydia Bieler

Termen

0

 

Manfred Zmilacher

Ernen

2013

 

Marcel Escher

0

 

Marco Escher

Ried-Brig

0

 

Marie-Madlen Escher

0

 

Martial Ittig

MERCIELLA

Ried-Brig

2005

 

Matthieu Schoenauer

Naters

0

 

Michael Zurwerra

0

 

Michel Ambord

Ried-Brig

0

 

Michel Eyer

Ried-Brig

0

 

Michel Schmidhalter

SCHISCHINHO

Lingwurm Stadt

2004

 

Monika Kummer

0

 

Nadine Jentsch

Steinhaus

2011

 

Nadja Ambord-Walser

2004

 

Oliver Studer

Brig-Glis

0

 

Patrick Amherd

TRICKI

Ried-Brig

2011

 

Patrik Escher

PÄDO

bim luio

2009

 

Petra Kalbermatten

0

 

Philipp Franzen

Termen

9

 

Ralf Schmidhalter

SPINNSCH EN TSCHUGGER!

Ried-Brig

2004

 

Raphaela Kuonen

Termen

0

 

Regula Guntern

0

 

Ruth Escher

Termen

0

 

Samuel Schläpfer

0

 

Sandro Loetscher

Susten

0

 

Sarah Burkhalter

0

 

Sarah Riedo

Ried-Brig

0

 

Sebastian Furrer

0

 

Silvan Millius

Glis

0

 

Sonja Walser

Ried-Brig

2012

 

Stefan Wellig

0

 

Thomas Kalbermatten

0

 

Thomas Kuonen

Ried-Brig

0

 

Tinli Volken

Ernen

2013

 

Tiziana Walker

0

 

Urs Erpen

Termen

0

 

Walter Escher

Termen

0

 

Willy Zurbriggen

0

 

Yannick Escher

0

 

Yasmin Bellwald

Z'LEETSCHI

0

 

Yvette Zurbriggen

0